Konečné výsledky žebříčku mládeže Středočeské oblasti - jaro


D12						Celkem	25.3.2012	31.3.2012	1.4.2012	15.4.2012	22.4.2012	29.4.2012	1.5.2012	počet závodů 
 1.	Kováříková Marie	KAM0050	B	846,88	31:39	218,51	13:20	208,81	00:00	  0,00	23:11	203,78	26:05	206,97	00:00	  0,00	06:52	212,59	5
 2.	Sedláčková Linda	ROZ0050	B	781,57	40:27	195,85	15:39	192,97	40:27	188,17	29:56	175,77	32:17	184,86	30:46	203,92	08:44	188,83	7
 3.	Rusá Vendula		DCE0150	C	759,56	disk.	  0,00	17:53	177,70	36:41	198,59	25:58	192,23	30:33	191,04	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	5
 4.	Škáchová Magdalena	KAM0151	C	750,33	44:25	185,64	00:00	  0,00	37:56	195,13	33:13	162,14	31:44	186,82	37:33	182,74	10:29	166,55	6
 5.	Aschermannová Karolína	KAM0051	B	741,24	00:00	  0,00	14:53	198,21	00:00	  0,00	23:08	203,99	27:29	201,98	00:00	  0,00	12:48	137,06	4
 6.	Jirkovská Michaela	SLA0150	C	727,82	97:44	 48,36	18:03	176,56	47:07	169,74	40:40	131,22	00:00	  0,00	36:28	186,12	08:13	195,40	6
----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------
 7.	Benešová Hana		DKL0050	C	683,03	85:47	 79,13	17:57	177,24	42:53	181,45	36:20	149,20	00:00	  0,00	39:59	175,14	25:44	  0,00	6
 8.	Straková Veronika	SLA0051	C	558,02	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	34:41	156,05	00:00	  0,00	28:50	209,96	08:29	192,01	3
 9.	Šantrůčková Anna	KAM0150	C	550,33	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	40:17	188,63	30:57	171,55	30:48	190,15	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	3
10.	Šafková Sofie		KAM0153	C	541,57	00:00	  0,00	19:09	169,03	40:41	187,53	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	09:02	185,01	3
11.	Krejčí Zuzana		ZVO0055	C	440,58	67:45	125,56	00:00	  0,00	35:03	203,10	45:19	111,92	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	3
12.	Geislerová Aneta	DKL0151	C	416,51	00:00	  0,00	55:09	  0,00	49:41	162,65	49:58	 92,62	00:00	  0,00	44:26	161,24	35:52	  0,00	5
13.	Chládková Jana		KNC0052	C	371,99	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	52:21	155,28	44:55	113,58	55:12	103,13	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	3
14.	Míchalová Šárka		KPY0050	C	367,89	77:57	 99,30	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	48:36	 98,29	00:00	  0,00	41:32	170,30	00:00	  0,00	3
15.	Horychová Zuzana	DKL0150	C	357,60	71:48	115,13	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	46:13	108,19	00:00	  0,00	53:04	134,28	00:00	  0,00	3
	Čermáková Kateřina	ROZ0150	C	198,31	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	36:47	198,31	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	1
	Kováčiková Jolana	KNC0051	C	171,82	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	46:22	171,82	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	1
	Vallová Kristýna	ZVO0152	C	 75,68	00:00	  0,00	32:48	 75,68	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	87:31	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	2


D14						Celkem	25.3.2012	31.3.2012	1.4.2012	15.4.2012	22.4.2012	29.4.2012	1.5.2012	počet závodů 
 1.	Hájková Eliška		ZVO9851	C	826,05	52:12	194,62	14:25	207,02	34:19	209,14	37:37	200,13	39:37	195,61	20:26	209,76	10:58	190,46	7
 2.	Zimmerová Kateřina	ZVO9852	B	812,12	00:00	  0,00	15:01	203,15	38:00	199,38	39:08	196,11	36:49	202,99	22:49	199,24	09:21	206,60	6
 3.	Kolářová Johana		SLA9950	B	801,74	41:40	215,88	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	36:15	203,76	41:49	189,81	29:17	170,68	10:47	192,29	5
 4.	Voltrová Alena		ROZ9951	B	775,94	57:04	184,79	17:24	187,78	00:00	  0,00	43:09	185,44	39:27	196,05	24:41	191,00	09:54	201,11	6
 5.	Čiháková Barbora	KNC9950	C	742,53	94:37	108,98	18:01	183,81	43:05	185,92	44:51	180,93	47:17	175,41	25:51	185,84	11:19	186,96	7
 6.	Albrechtová Iveta	KAM9950	C	722,65	61:40	175,50	17:05	189,82	47:47	173,48	43:45	183,85	56:37	150,81	42:49	110,92	00:00	  0,00	6
----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------
 7.	Sušánková Hana		SLA9855	C	654,64	58:36	181,70	00:00	  0,00	42:30	187,47	00:00	  0,00	48:40	171,76	42:11	113,71	00:00	  0,00	4
 8.	Platovská Kristýna	LBE9850	C	557,28	54:44	189,50	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	disk.	  0,00	37:35	200,97	00:00	  0,00	13:20	166,81	4
 9.	Zábranská Kristýna	SLA9852	B	555,62	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	47:01	175,51	41:47	189,07	41:21	191,04	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	3
10.	Růžičková Aneta		LBE9851	C	546,10	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	40:59	191,48	00:00	  0,00	49:43	168,99	00:00	  0,00	11:27	185,63	3
11.	Pohořalá Anna		ROU9954	C	503,15	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	47:14	174,93	50:15	166,59	00:00	  0,00	31:20	161,63	00:00	  0,00	3
12.	Hrdličková Ludmila	SLA9851	C	499,30	86:43	124,93	00:00	  0,00	59:27	142,59	70:18	113,36	00:00	  0,00	41:07	118,42	19:20	106,88	5
13.	Bejčková Kateřina	DKL9850	C	370,97	disk.	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	40:14	193,19	46:23	177,78	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	3
14.	Kyselová Nela		ROU9951	C	347,22	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	52:14	161,69	43:07	185,53	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	2
15.	Krausová Anežka		ZVO9953	C	310,29	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	40:32	121,00	11:05	189,29	2
16.	Nentvichová Klára	DOR9950	C	276,43	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	66:30	124,77	00:00	  0,00	14:51	151,66	2
17.	Kovalčíková Taťána	DOR9850	C	268,14	00:00	  0,00	23:47	146,61	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	17:52	121,53	2
	Klinkerová Magdaléna	ROZ9950	C	161,68	68:31	161,68	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	1
	Vavryčuková Viola	DOR9851	C	 55,29	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	92:52	 55,29	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	1
	Tomešková Monika	KPY9950	C	 33,27	disk.	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00 100:28	 33,27	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	2
	Procházková Jana	LBE9950	C	  2,96 147:08	  2,96	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	1
	Lišková Hana		KPY9951	C	  0,00	disk.	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	disk.	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	85:40	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	3


D16						Celkem	25.3.2012	31.3.2012	1.4.2012	15.4.2012	22.4.2012	29.4.2012	1.5.2012	počet závodů 
 1.	Kučerová Barbora	LBE9650	B	442,77	00:00	  0,00	17:45	108,51	41:50	100,00	72:45	 72,09	41:39	108,85	20:38	117,69	12:17	107,72	6
 2.	Voltrová Hana		ROZ9752	B	402,51	66:32	 96,79	17:53	107,82	00:00	  0,00	63:14	 88,83	46:14	 98,82	25:58	 96,41	13:26	 99,08	6
----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------
 3.	Ježková Kateřina	SLA9750	B	388,67	00:00	  0,00	37:28	  6,87	P	 98,49	54:14	104,65	49:12	 92,33	28:36	 85,90	14:13	 93,20	6
 4.	Hamplová Tereza		LBE9752	C	359,01	64:28	100,00	22:34	 83,68	71:50	 28,29	00:00	  0,00	52:12	 85,76	30:24	 78,72	14:42	 89,57	6
 5.	Hejnalová Eva		KAM9651	B	220,12	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	56:50	 64,14	66:36	 82,91	58:00	 73,07	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	3
 6.	Müllerová Eva		SLA9652	B	142,03	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	P	 35,51	53:10	106,52	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	2
	Zimmerová Kateřina	ZVO9852	B	 92,09	69:34	 92,09	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	1


D18						Celkem	25.3.2012	31.3.2012	1.4.2012	15.4.2012	22.4.2012	29.4.2012	1.5.2012	počet závodů 
 1.	Křivancová Zdenka	LBE9450	C	340,00	47:07	 80,00	14:26	 80,00	52:34	 80,00	00:00	  0,00	63:34	 80,00	24:52	 80,00	13:44	100,00	6
	Brodská Adéla		ROZ9450	B	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00 105:56	  0,00	1
	Matějková Žofie		ROZ9550	B	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00 107:59	  0,00	1


D20						Celkem	25.3.2012	31.3.2012	1.4.2012	15.4.2012	22.4.2012	29.4.2012	1.5.2012	počet závodů 
 1.	Aschermannová Petra	KAM9354	C	100,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	65:46	100,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	1
 2.	Nováková Lenka		ROU9250	B	 36,29	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00 107:40	 36,29	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	1
	Zábranská Petra		SLA9250	C	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00 141:37	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	1


H12						Celkem	25.3.2012	31.3.2012	1.4.2012	15.4.2012	22.4.2012	29.4.2012	1.5.2012	počet závodů 
 1.	Lejbl Ladislav		LBE0000	B	872,56	disk.	  0,00	13:29	202,61	25:02	214,64	17:40	220,76	00:00	  0,00	16:46	226,28	07:28	210,88	6
 2.	Gajda Jan		KAM0105	B	854,68	25:22	219,51	15:04	191,17	34:19	182,99	00:00	  0,00	25:21	225,85	18:37	218,15	00:00	  0,00	5
 3.	Buk Petr		ROU0001	B	787,24	24:44	221,52	00:00	  0,00	34:04	183,84	25:50	184,13	00:00	  0,00	43:46	107,57	08:34	197,75	5
 4.	Valášek Václav		KAM0100	C	722,79	00:00	  0,00	17:14	175,52	00:00	  0,00	23:23	195,12	47:36	160,77	36:18	140,40	09:06	191,38	5
----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------
 5.	Neuhöfer Jakub		KNC0001	C	685,79	44:27	158,96	24:27	123,39	00:00	  0,00	28:39	171,49	34:16	199,77	32:51	155,57	00:00	  0,00	5
 6.	Marhold Ondřej		ZVO0101	C	641,56	45:44	154,89	18:44	164,69	81:44	 21,31	43:44	103,84	42:57	174,37	00:00	  0,00	12:46	147,61	6
 7.	Čech Richard		SLA0001	C	637,56	46:47	151,56	00:00	  0,00	42:52	153,84	26:03	183,15	56:10	135,72	37:47	133,88	12:39	149,01	6
 8.	Šafka Sebastian		KAM0101	B	546,80	00:00	  0,00	12:59	206,22	28:53	201,52	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	13:29	139,06	3
 9.	Kdýr Matěj		ODV0000	C	512,03	69:21	 79,96	disk.	  0,00	disk.	  0,00	42:51	107,80	49:14	156,00	44:24	104,79	13:07	143,44	7
10.	Tachezy Jan		DCE0100	C	363,62	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	39:27	123,05	61:47	119,29	40:39	121,28	00:00	  0,00	3
11.	Pohořalý Hugo		ROU0103	C	347,58	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	54:01	115,82	37:24	132,25	00:00	  0,00	45:36	 99,51	00:00	  0,00	3
12.	Víšek Martin		KAM0102	C	316,80	00:00	  0,00	18:26	166,85	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	51:18	149,95	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	2
	Němec Martin		ZVO0104	C	260,69	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	28:46	170,97	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	17:37	 89,72	2
	Buk Ondřej		ROU0102	C	216,70	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	49:06	156,39	54:31	 60,31	00:00	  0,00	2
	Krejčí Tomáš		ZVO0005	C	178,52	55:15	124,70	00:00	  0,00	72:12	 53,82	74:09	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	3
	Štěpo Matěj		DOR0000	C	171,60	disk.	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	43:54	171,60	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	2
	Brachtl Adam		ZVO0102	C	169,45	69:50	 78,42	00:00	  0,00 109:28	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	82:19	 59,23	61:00	 31,80	00:00	  0,00	4
	Zimmer Jan		ZVO0001	C	149,56	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	34:13	149,56	00:00	  0,00	1
	Blaha Petr		KAM0104	C	145,22	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	52:55	145,22	00:00	  0,00	26:59	  0,00	2
	Příbrský Adam		LBE0001	C	135,13	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	56:22	135,13	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	1
	Jirásek Kryštof		ROZ0101	C	122,51	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	60:41	122,51	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	1
	Dudák Ladislav		SLA0002	C	 26,86	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	22:53	 26,86	1
	Janda Ondřej		DOR0100	C	 23,90	87:01	 23,90	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	1
	Bartoň Michal		KAM0107	C	  0,00	disk.	  0,00	disk.	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	2
	Chaloupka Ondřej	KAM0106	C	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	disk.	  0,00	1


H14						Celkem	25.3.2012	31.3.2012	1.4.2012	15.4.2012	22.4.2012	29.4.2012	1.5.2012	počet závodů 
 1.	Jíra Tomáš		ROZ9800	B	849,65	00:00	  0,00	12:37	208,76	39:18	210,16	32:34	196,96	29:35	217,75	21:07	212,90	09:58	208,84	6
 2.	Škvor Ota		KAM9900	A	830,28	00:00	  0,00	14:12	197,31	37:57	213,25	30:40	202,97	00:00	  0,00	20:11	216,75	12:10	188,72	5
 3.	Novák Aleš		ODV9805	B	760,96	57:03	194,40	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	64:52	 94,76	34:48	203,24	31:33	169,87	11:39	193,45	5
 4.	Ondřejček Jiří		ODV9800	B	744,78	43:51	218,83	18:09	168,74	53:59	176,59	00:00	  0,00	43:31	179,01	31:26	170,35	14:22	168,60	6
 5.	Svatoš Jan		ODV9803	C	653,64	71:12	168,20	20:35	151,15	76:56	124,13	56:34	121,02	61:27	129,15	37:13	146,49	12:16	187,80	7
----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------
 6.	Šantrůček Vít		KAM9901	B	621,24	00:00	  0,00	14:40	193,93	65:11	150,99	52:33	133,73	56:37	142,59	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	4
 7.	Beneš Jan		DKL9800	C	602,24	64:50	179,99	19:38	158,02 100:52	 69,42	62:08	103,41	00:00	  0,00	53:32	 79,19	15:13	160,82	6
 8.	Postolka Jáchym		DKL9900	C	567,90	63:20	182,76	00:00	  0,00	95:45	 81,12	00:00	  0,00	66:58	113,81	35:09	155,02	20:05	116,31	5
 9.	Komers František	KNC9801	B	550,39	00:00	  0,00	15:47	185,86	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	47:54	166,82	00:00	  0,00	11:11	197,71	3
10.	Aschermann Daniel	KAM9801	C	513,97	00:00	  0,00	17:22	174,41	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	52:43	153,43	00:00	  0,00	12:27	186,13	3
11.	Chaloupka Dominik	KAM9904	C	464,07	61:10	186,77	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	58:33	137,21	00:00	  0,00	17:29	140,09	3
12.	Kašpar František	SLA9800	C	420,37	75:25	160,40	00:00	  0,00	83:03	110,15	80:05	 46,62	70:47	103,20	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	4
13.	Zemko Zdeněk		SLA9900	C	321,07	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00 113:40	 40,16	00:00	  0,00	61:59	127,66	68:15	 18,49	18:04	134,76	4
14.	Bartoň Pavel		KAM9800	C	318,62	69:54	170,61	21:01	148,01	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	2
	Prkno Jonáš		KNC9903	C	251,03	69:14	171,84	30:32	 79,19	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	2
	Hausenblas Šimon	KAM9803	B	200,07	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	31:35	200,07	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	1
	Reiterman Adam		LBE9900	C	142,57	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	78:11	121,27	88:05	 21,30	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	2
	Hejda Ondřej		KNC9902	C	  0,00	disk.	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	1
	Król Lukáš		KPY9902	C	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	disk.	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	1

	
H16						Celkem	25.3.2012	31.3.2012	1.4.2012	15.4.2012	22.4.2012	29.4.2012	1.5.2012	počet závodů 
 1.	Goj Tomáš		LBE9700	B	428,12	48:17	118,42	14:40	104,56	55:55	102,21	00:00	  0,00	57:08	 96,30	30:55	 92,07	11:25	102,93	6
 2.	Kalista Michael		LBE9701	B	404,71	79:48	 65,16	15:29	 99,24	56:12	101,71	00:00	  0,00	53:14	103,38	32:05	 87,99	11:43	100,38	6
----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------
 3.	Brázdil Petr		ODV9700	B	402,89	00:00	  0,00	15:57	 96,20	60:11	 94,74	45:18	103,74	00:00	  0,00	26:51	106,26	12:09	 96,69	5
 4.	Aster Tomáš		SLA9602	B	391,73	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	P	 97,93	50:55	 91,81	54:55	100,32	28:10	101,67	00:00	  0,00	4
 5.	Buk Michal		ROU9601	B	364,55	70:51	 80,29	17:52	 83,73	59:25	 96,08	44:58	104,45	00:00	  0,00	48:43	 29,93	14:12	 79,26	6
 6.	Kolář Otto		LBE9703	C	349,63	58:25	101,30	17:18	 87,42	82:10	 56,30	58:38	 75,41	81:06	 52,80	35:55	 74,61	13:28	 85,50	7
	Votava Kryštof		KNC9601	C	 62,26	00:00	  0,00	21:10	 62,26	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	1
	Šíma Vladislav		DKL9700	C	 35,62	disk.	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	disk.	  0,00	19:20	 35,62	3
	Lukáš Marek		DKL9702	C	  0,00 121:47	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	1
	Straka Tomáš		SLA9702	C	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	disk.	  0,00	1

				
H18						Celkem	25.3.2012	31.3.2012	1.4.2012	15.4.2012	22.4.2012	29.4.2012	1.5.2012	počet závodů 
 1.	Štádlík Lukáš		SLA9401	B	399,32	00:00	  0,00	18:22	 96,04	P	100,36	75:49	101,00	69:46	 96,74	31:30	101,22	15:45	 90,88	6
 2.	Kolář Jakub		LBE9501	C	388,79	55:56	 83,15	18:21	 96,13	89:35	 80,00	76:14	100,46	68:00	 99,36	42:47	 65,84	15:28	 92,84	7
----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B---------- 
 3.	Malec Oldřich		SLA9400	B	360,61	74:09	 45,09	21:14	 79,81	P	 90,15	77:42	 98,54	79:21	 82,56	35:17	 89,36	17:20	 79,91	7
 4.	Uhlíř Marek		LBE9400	B	313,33	47:52	100,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	64:56	103,90	28:53	109,43	00:00	  0,00	3
 5.	Komers Jan		KNC9501	C	295,97	00:00	  0,00	16:17	107,83	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	72:37	 92,53	00:00	  0,00	15:04	 95,61	3
 6.	Dobeš Jan		KNC9502	C	174,80	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	82:58	 91,66	00:00	  0,00	37:16	 83,14	00:00	  0,00	2
 	Veselý Jakub		LBE9500	B	111,55	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	12:46	111,55	1


H20						Celkem	25.3.2012	31.3.2012	1.4.2012	15.4.2012	22.4.2012	29.4.2012	1.5.2012	počet závodů 			
 1.	Líbal Jakub		ROU9202	C	 80,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	41:27	 80,00	00:00	  0,00	1
 1.	Uhlíř Marek		LBE9400	B	 80,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	14:52	 80,00	1